Hall of Fame Gruppen und Nachwuchs

 

Gruppen

Böhlen Ruedi
Länzlinger Thomas
Schmid Ueli
Büschi Erich
Siegenthaler Walter
Rohrbach Fritz
Kräuliger Beat
Kräuliger Alain
 2012  150. Rütlischiessen  300m  633 Pkt.  2. Rang
           
Länzlinger Thomas
Büschi Erich
Guggisberg Max
Schmid Ueli
Rohrbach Fritz
Siegenthaler Walther
2012 Tir Commémoratif de l’Escalade de Genève 300m 398 Pkt. 2. Rang
           
Schmid Ulrich
Hasler Marc
Zogg Reto
Hofmann Daniela
Gysin Rolf
 2012  Amtscup Final  300m  687 Pkt.  1. Rang
           
Böhlen Ruedi
Hofmann Daniela
Länzlinger Thomas
Schmid Ueli
Siegenthaler Walter
2011 Nachtschiessen Fräschels 300m 2350 Pkt. 1. Rang
           
Böhlen Ruedi
Büschi Erich
Kräuchi Irene
Kräuliger Alain
Kräuliger Beat
Rohrbach Fritz
Schmid Ueli
Siegenthaler Walter
2011 149. Rütlischiessen 300m 77.375 Pkt. 1. Rang
           
Kneubühler Jörg
Meyer Ruedi
Pfister Phlippe
Schmid Ueli
Steffen Ernst
2011 MSGM 25m 477 Pkt. 2. Rang
           
Büschi Erich
Gugiisberg Max
Länzlinger Thomas
Rohrbach Fritz
Schmid Ueli
Siegenthaler Walter
2011 Tir Commémoratif de l'Escalade 300m 421 Pkt. 1. Rang
           
Pfister Philippe
Schmid Peter
Stäger Ernst
2011 SSGB Vorständewettkampf 25m 426 Pkt. 1. Rang
           
Hasler Marc
Hofmann Daniela
Gysin Rolf
Siegenthaler Walter
Zogg Reto
2011 ASVB Amtscup 300m 300m
Ordonnanz
700 Pkt. 1. Rang
           
Grundmann Manuel
Gysin Rolf
Hasler Marc
Hofmann Daniela
Howald Hans-Rudolf
Schmid Ueli
Spiegelberg Marco
Wenger Josef
Zogg Reto
Zwygart Fritz
2010 Murtenschiessen
Murtenfähnlein
(Gruppe Mutz)
300m
Ordonnanz
311 Pkt. 1. Rang
           
Kneubühler Jörg
Meyer Ruedi
Schmid Ueli
Steffen Franz
Steiner Rebecca
2008 MSGM 25m 25m 485 PKt 1. Rang
           
Guggisberg Max
Gysin Rolf
Merz Thomas
Siegenthaler Walter
Zwygart Fritz
2007 ASVB Amtscup 300m 300m
Ordonnanz
672 Pkt. 2. Rang
           
Kuslys Martinas
Kuslys Tomas
Minder Eugen
Steiner Rebecca
Steffen Franz
2007 Barbaraschiessen 25m
Gäste
25m 717 Pkt. 1. Rang
           
Kneubühler Jörg
Meyer Ruedi
Steffen Ernst
Steffen Franz
Steiner Rebecca
2006 MSGM 25m 25m 487 Pkt. 1. Rang
           
Meyer Ruedi
Steffen Ernst
Steffen Franz
Steiner Rebecca
2003 Kant. Gruppenmeisterschaftsfinal 50m   3. Rang

Nachwuchs 

Jungschützen Kurs
(Sektion VSGB)
2006 Wettschiessen Stgw 90   1. Rang
           
Jungschützen Kurs
(Sektion VSGB)
2001 Wettschiessen Stgw 90   1. Rang
           
Jungschützen Kurs
(Sektion VSGB)
2000 Wettschiessen Stgw 90   1. Rang